| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek | Sobota | Niedziela |
---|
7:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | | 8:00, gr.4 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Karolina Skarbek-Jaskólska | 8:00, gr.3 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Ewa Duda | | 8:00, gr.1 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Jolanta Bożyk, Anna Górka-Strzałkowska | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
| |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | 13:15, gr.5 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Karolina Skarbek-Jaskólska | | 13:15, gr.6 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Witkowska-Tomaszewska | 13:15, gr.4 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Karolina Skarbek-Jaskólska | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
| |
| | | | | 15:45, gr.1 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Jolanta Bożyk, Anna Górka-Strzałkowska | | | 15:45, gr.5 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Karolina Skarbek-Jaskólska | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | 18:15, gr.6 /jednokrotnie/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Anna Witkowska-Tomaszewska | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|