| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.30 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Ewa Weremczuk-Marczyńska | 8:00, gr.29 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Patrycja Jurkiewicz | 8:00, gr.2 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Arkadiusz Korycki | | 8:00, gr.9 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Barbara Ratajska | 8:00, gr.5 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Barbara Ratajska | | | 8:00, gr.24 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Zadrożna | 8:00, gr.23 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Magdalena Bartoszak | 8:00, gr.13 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Krzysztof Grala | 8:00, gr.11 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Adrian Kabat | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
|
| | | | |
9:50, gr.26 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Ewa Weremczuk-Marczyńska | 9:50, gr.25 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Patrycja Jurkiewicz | 9:50, gr.1 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Arkadiusz Korycki | | 9:50, gr.10 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Marta Bodecka-Zych | 9:50, gr.12 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Krzysztof Grala | 9:50, gr.17 /raz na dwa tygodnie - parzyste/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Barbara Ratajska | 9:50, gr.18 /raz na dwa tygodnie - nieparzyste/ Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Barbara Ratajska | 9:50, gr.21 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Magdalena Bartoszak | 9:50, gr.22 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Jastrzębowska - Jasińska | 9:50, gr.33 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Kolek | 9:50, gr.34 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Kolek | |
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
11:40, gr.28 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Patrycja Jurkiewicz | 11:40, gr.27 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Ewa Weremczuk-Marczyńska | 11:40, gr.4 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Archanowicz-Kudelska | | 11:40, gr.32 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Kolek | 11:40, gr.31 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Agnieszka Kolek | 11:40, gr.20 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Aleksandra Jastrzębowska - Jasińska | 11:40, gr.19 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Magdalena Bartoszak | 11:40, gr.7 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Archanowicz-Kudelska |
| | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:30, gr.38 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Maksymilian Pawłowski | 13:30, gr.16 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Magdalena Bartoszak | 13:30, gr.15 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Arkadiusz Korycki | | 13:30, gr.8 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Magdalena Bartoszak | 13:30, gr.6 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Archanowicz-Kudelska | 13:30, gr.3 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Katarzyna Archanowicz-Kudelska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
| |
|
| | | | |
15:20, gr.39 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Maksymilian Pawłowski | 15:20, gr.37 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Jacek Gralewski | 15:20, gr.35 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Arkadiusz Korycki | |
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
17:10, gr.36 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Jacek Gralewski | 17:10, gr.14 Laboratorium/warsztaty (sala nieznana), Arkadiusz Korycki | |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|